Popular Available Searches

Click on the  button found on the top right section of the navigation bar

WHY WE MUST SUPPORT BLACK PHILLY COMMERCE
The Facts:
* Blacks make up 13% of the U.S. population, but only have 3% of the wealth
* The median family wealth for
Whites is $171,000; for Blacks - $17,600
* For every $100 a White family has Black families have $5.07
Source: Economic Policy Institute

Search Affiliate Directories – Support Members of your Favorite Organizations

Find and Support Your HBCU Alumni Entrepreneurs

Hampton Univ​
Howard Univ
Morgan State
Morehouse​
Lincoln Univ.​
Cheney State
Xavier Univ
North Carolina Central Univ.

Find Your Greek Brother's and Sister's Businesses

AKA
Alpha Phi Alpha
Delta Sigma Theta
Iota Phi Theta
Kappa Alpha Psi
Omega Psi Phi
Phi Beta Sigma
Sigma Gamma Rho
Zeta Phi Beta
keyboard_arrow_up